3ª División (liga 19-20)


Jornada 1 Jornada 2 Jornada 3 Jornada 4
Jornada 5 Jornada 6 Jornada 7 Jornada 8
Jornada 9 Jornada 10 Jornada 11 Jornada 12
Jornada 13 Jornada 14 Jornada 15 Jornada 16
Jornada 17 Jornada 18 Jornada 19 Jornada 20
Jornada 21 Jornada 22 Jornada 23 Jornada 24
Jornada 25 Jornada 26    

 

Jornada 1 - DEL 14/10/2019 AL 03/11/2019

Jose Rojas Melgarejo   6-4  3-6  6-1  David Ruiz Vázquez
Rubén Buitrago   4-6  3-6  Juan García Chiclana
Francisco Alfaro   6-1  6-2  Paolo Orlando
Pascual Martínez Hortelano   3-6  2-6  Daniel Miñano Saorín
Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho   2-6  4-6  Andrés Bastida Martínez
Ángel García Villa   1-6  1-6  Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez
Antonio Fº Montoya López   6-1  6-0  Jose María García Linares

Jornada 2 - DEL 28/10/2019 AL 10/11/2019

Juan García Chiclana   6-3  6-4  Paolo Orlando
Daniel Miñano Saorín   5-7  5-7  Francisco Alfaro
Andrés Bastida Martínez   4-6  6-1  6-4  Pascual Martínez Hortelano
Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez   4-6  6-4  6-1  Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho
Jose María García Linares   7-5  4-6  0-6  Ángel García Villa
David Ruiz Vázquez   1-6  1-6  Antonio Fº Montoya López
Rubén Buitrago   2-6  1-6  Jose Rojas Melgarejo

Jornada 3 - DEL 11/11/2019 AL 24/11/2019

Jose Rojas Melgarejo   6-4  6-0  Juan García Chiclana
Paolo Orlando   6-4  7-5  Daniel Miñano Saorín
Francisco Alfaro   3-6  7-6  1-6  Andrés Bastida Martínez
Pascual Martínez Hortelano   0-6  0-6  Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez
Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho  Jose María García Linares
Ángel García Villa   1-6  6-2  6-4  David Ruiz Vázquez
Antonio Fº Montoya López   6-0  6-2  Rubén Buitrago

Jornada 4 - DEL 25/11/2019 AL 08/12/2019

Juan García Chiclana   6-0  6-4  Daniel Miñano Saorín
Andrés Bastida Martínez   6-3  6-3  Paolo Orlando
Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez   1-6  7-6  4-6  Francisco Alfaro
Jose María García Linares   6-0  6-0  Pascual Martínez Hortelano
David Ruiz Vázquez   6-3  4-6  6-4  Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho
Jose Rojas Melgarejo   4-6  6-3  3-6  Antonio Fº Montoya López
Rubén Buitrago   7-6  7-6  Ángel García Villa

Jornada 5 - DEL 09/12/2019 AL 22/12/2019

Antonio Fº Montoya López   1-6  6-4  6-3  Juan García Chiclana
Daniel Miñano Saorín   0-6  0-6  Andrés Bastida Martínez
Paolo Orlando   4-6  6-2  3-6  Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez
Francisco Alfaro   6-2  6-2  Jose María García Linares
Pascual Martínez Hortelano   0-6  0-6  David Ruiz Vázquez
Ángel García Villa   1-6  0-6  Jose Rojas Melgarejo
Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho   5-7  5-7  Rubén Buitrago

Jornada 6 - DEL 06/01/2020 AL 19/01/2020

Juan García Chiclana   6-2  6-4  Andrés Bastida Martínez
Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez   6-0  6-0  Daniel Miñano Saorín
Jose María García Linares  Paolo Orlando
David Ruiz Vázquez   1-6  2-6  Francisco Alfaro
Antonio Fº Montoya López   6-0  6-2  Ángel García Villa
Jose Rojas Melgarejo   6-0  6-1  Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho
Rubén Buitrago   6-0  6-0  Pascual Martínez Hortelano

Jornada 7 - DEL 20/01/2020 AL 02/02/2020

Ángel García Villa   2-6  6-3  1-6  Juan García Chiclana
Andrés Bastida Martínez   6-4  6-4  Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez
Daniel Miñano Saorín   0-6  0-6  Jose María García Linares
Paolo Orlando   7-6  7-5  David Ruiz Vázquez
Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho   1-6  0-6  Antonio Fº Montoya López
Pascual Martínez Hortelano   0-6  2-6  Jose Rojas Melgarejo
Francisco Alfaro   6-1  7-5  Rubén Buitrago

Jornada 8 - DEL 03/02/2020 AL 16/02/2020

Juan García Chiclana  Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez
Jose María García Linares  Andrés Bastida Martínez
David Ruiz Vázquez   6-0  6-0  Daniel Miñano Saorín
Ángel García Villa   6-4  6-1  Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho
Antonio Fº Montoya López   6-0  6-0  Pascual Martínez Hortelano
Jose Rojas Melgarejo   3-6  6-4  2-6  Francisco Alfaro
Rubén Buitrago   6-0  6-0  Paolo Orlando

Jornada 9 - DEL 17/02/2020 AL 01/03/2020

Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho   4-6  2-6  Juan García Chiclana
Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez  Jose María García Linares
Andrés Bastida Martínez   7-5  5-7  6-2  David Ruiz Vázquez
Pascual Martínez Hortelano   0-6  0-6  Ángel García Villa
Francisco Alfaro   2-6  6-4  4-6  Antonio Fº Montoya López
Paolo Orlando   0-6  0-6  Jose Rojas Melgarejo
Daniel Miñano Saorín   0-6  0-6  Rubén Buitrago

Jornada 10 - DEL 02/03/2020 AL 15/03/2020

Juan García Chiclana  Jose María García Linares
David Ruiz Vázquez  Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez
Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho   6-0  6-0  Pascual Martínez Hortelano
Ángel García Villa   1-6  6-7  Francisco Alfaro
Antonio Fº Montoya López  Paolo Orlando
Jose Rojas Melgarejo   6-0  6-0  Daniel Miñano Saorín
Rubén Buitrago   6-4  6-4  Andrés Bastida Martínez

Jornada 11 - DEL 16/03/2020 AL 03/04/2020

Pascual Martínez Hortelano  Juan García Chiclana
Jose María García Linares  David Ruiz Vázquez
Francisco Alfaro  Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho
Paolo Orlando  Ángel García Villa
Daniel Miñano Saorín  Antonio Fº Montoya López
Andrés Bastida Martínez  Jose Rojas Melgarejo
Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez  Rubén Buitrago

Jornada 12 - DEL 13/04/2020 AL 26/04/2020

Juan García Chiclana  David Ruiz Vázquez
Pascual Martínez Hortelano  Francisco Alfaro
Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho  Paolo Orlando
Ángel García Villa  Daniel Miñano Saorín
Antonio Fº Montoya López  Andrés Bastida Martínez
Jose Rojas Melgarejo  Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez
Rubén Buitrago  Jose María García Linares

Jornada 13 - DEL 27/04/2020 AL 10/05/2020

Francisco Alfaro  Juan García Chiclana
Paolo Orlando  Pascual Martínez Hortelano
Daniel Miñano Saorín  Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho
Andrés Bastida Martínez  Ángel García Villa
Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez  Antonio Fº Montoya López
Jose María García Linares  Jose Rojas Melgarejo
David Ruiz Vázquez  Rubén Buitrago

Jornada 14 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Juan García Chiclana  Rubén Buitrago
Paolo Orlando  Francisco Alfaro
Daniel Miñano Saorín  Pascual Martínez Hortelano
Andrés Bastida Martínez  Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho
Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez  Ángel García Villa
Jose María García Linares  Antonio Fº Montoya López
David Ruiz Vázquez  Jose Rojas Melgarejo

Jornada 15 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Paolo Orlando  Juan García Chiclana
Francisco Alfaro  Daniel Miñano Saorín
Pascual Martínez Hortelano  Andrés Bastida Martínez
Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho  Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez
Ángel García Villa  Jose María García Linares
Antonio Fº Montoya López  David Ruiz Vázquez
Jose Rojas Melgarejo  Rubén Buitrago

Jornada 16 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Juan García Chiclana  Jose Rojas Melgarejo
Daniel Miñano Saorín  Paolo Orlando
Andrés Bastida Martínez  Francisco Alfaro
Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez  Pascual Martínez Hortelano
Jose María García Linares  Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho
David Ruiz Vázquez  Ángel García Villa
Rubén Buitrago  Antonio Fº Montoya López

Jornada 17 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Daniel Miñano Saorín  Juan García Chiclana
Paolo Orlando  Andrés Bastida Martínez
Francisco Alfaro  Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez
Pascual Martínez Hortelano  Jose María García Linares
Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho  David Ruiz Vázquez
Antonio Fº Montoya López  Jose Rojas Melgarejo
Ángel García Villa  Rubén Buitrago

Jornada 18 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Juan García Chiclana  Antonio Fº Montoya López
Andrés Bastida Martínez  Daniel Miñano Saorín
Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez  Paolo Orlando
Jose María García Linares  Francisco Alfaro
David Ruiz Vázquez  Pascual Martínez Hortelano
Jose Rojas Melgarejo  Ángel García Villa
Rubén Buitrago  Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho

Jornada 19 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Andrés Bastida Martínez  Juan García Chiclana
Daniel Miñano Saorín  Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez
Paolo Orlando  Jose María García Linares
Francisco Alfaro  David Ruiz Vázquez
Ángel García Villa  Antonio Fº Montoya López
Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho  Jose Rojas Melgarejo
Pascual Martínez Hortelano  Rubén Buitrago

Jornada 20 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Juan García Chiclana  Ángel García Villa
Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez  Andrés Bastida Martínez
Jose María García Linares  Daniel Miñano Saorín
David Ruiz Vázquez  Paolo Orlando
Antonio Fº Montoya López  Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho
Jose Rojas Melgarejo  Pascual Martínez Hortelano
Rubén Buitrago  Francisco Alfaro

Jornada 21 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez  Juan García Chiclana
Andrés Bastida Martínez  Jose María García Linares
Daniel Miñano Saorín  David Ruiz Vázquez
Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho  Ángel García Villa
Pascual Martínez Hortelano  Antonio Fº Montoya López
Francisco Alfaro  Jose Rojas Melgarejo
Paolo Orlando  Rubén Buitrago

Jornada 22 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Juan García Chiclana  Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho
Jose María García Linares  Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez
David Ruiz Vázquez  Andrés Bastida Martínez
Ángel García Villa  Pascual Martínez Hortelano
Antonio Fº Montoya López  Francisco Alfaro
Jose Rojas Melgarejo  Paolo Orlando
Rubén Buitrago  Daniel Miñano Saorín

Jornada 23 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Jose María García Linares  Juan García Chiclana
Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez  David Ruiz Vázquez
Pascual Martínez Hortelano  Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho
Francisco Alfaro  Ángel García Villa
Paolo Orlando  Antonio Fº Montoya López
Daniel Miñano Saorín  Jose Rojas Melgarejo
Andrés Bastida Martínez  Rubén Buitrago

Jornada 24 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Juan García Chiclana  Pascual Martínez Hortelano
David Ruiz Vázquez  Jose María García Linares
Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho  Francisco Alfaro
Ángel García Villa  Paolo Orlando
Antonio Fº Montoya López  Daniel Miñano Saorín
Jose Rojas Melgarejo  Andrés Bastida Martínez
Rubén Buitrago  Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez

Jornada 25 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

David Ruiz Vázquez  Juan García Chiclana
Francisco Alfaro  Pascual Martínez Hortelano
Paolo Orlando  Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho
Daniel Miñano Saorín  Ángel García Villa
Andrés Bastida Martínez  Antonio Fº Montoya López
Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez  Jose Rojas Melgarejo
Jose María García Linares  Rubén Buitrago

Jornada 26 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Pascual Martínez Hortelano  Paolo Orlando
Jose Ignacio Sánchez Camacho  Daniel Miñano Saorín
Ángel García Villa  Andrés Bastida Martínez
Antonio Fº Montoya López  Miguel Ángel Moreno Ruipérez
Jose Rojas Melgarejo  Jose María García Linares
Rubén Buitrago  David Ruiz Vázquez
Juan García Chiclana  Francisco Alfaro