1ª División (liga 19-20)


Jornada 1 Jornada 2 Jornada 3 Jornada 4
Jornada 5 Jornada 6 Jornada 7 Jornada 8
Jornada 9 Jornada 10 Jornada 11 Jornada 12
Jornada 13 Jornada 14 Jornada 15 Jornada 16
Jornada 17 Jornada 18  

 

Jornada 1 - DEL 14/10/2019 AL 03/11/2019

Francisco Fernández Martínez   2-6  1-6  Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre
Eduardo Giménez   2-6  3-6  Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez
Mario Martínez Martínez   1-6  2-6  Francisco Javier García Martín
Alejandro Salinas Expósito   6-3  1-6  6-2  Gabriel Martínez López
Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida   6-3  6-3  Germinal Ríos López

Jornada 2 - DEL 28/10/2019 AL 10/11/2019

Germinal Ríos López   2-6  6-3  4-6  Gabriel Martínez López
Francisco Javier García Martín   4-6  1-6  Alejandro Salinas Expósito
Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez   6-3  6-0  Mario Martínez Martínez
Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre   6-3  4-6  6-0  Eduardo Giménez
Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida   6-1  6-2  Francisco Fernández Martínez

Jornada 3 - DEL 11/11/2019 AL 24/11/2019

Francisco Fernández Martínez   6-3  6-4  Germinal Ríos López
Gabriel Martínez López   6-0  6-0  Francisco Javier García Martín
Alejandro Salinas Expósito   3-6  7-6  3-6  Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez
Mario Martínez Martínez   1-6  3-6  Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre
Eduardo Giménez   0-6  0-6  Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida

Jornada 4 - DEL 25/11/2019 AL 08/12/2019

Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida   6-3  6-1  Mario Martínez Martínez
Francisco Fernández Martínez   6-4  6-4  Eduardo Giménez
Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre   4-6  1-6  Alejandro Salinas Expósito
Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez   6-3  6-3  Gabriel Martínez López
Germinal Ríos López   6-0  6-0  Francisco Javier García Martín

Jornada 5 - DEL 09/12/2019 AL 22/12/2019

Eduardo Giménez   4-6  6-7  Germinal Ríos López
Francisco Javier García Martín   0-6  0-6  Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez
Gabriel Martínez López   6-4  3-6  3-6  Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre
Mario Martínez Martínez   0-6  0-6  Francisco Fernández Martínez
Alejandro Salinas Expósito   6-2  6-1  Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida

Jornada 6 - DEL 23/12/2019 AL 05/01/2020

Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida   6-7  6-7  Gabriel Martínez López
Francisco Fernández Martínez   2-6  5-7  Alejandro Salinas Expósito
Eduardo Giménez   6-0  6-0  Mario Martínez Martínez
Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre   6-0  6-0  Francisco Javier García Martín
Germinal Ríos López   0-6  4-6  Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez

Jornada 7 - DEL 06/01/2020 AL 19/01/2020

Mario Martínez Martínez  Germinal Ríos López
Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez   6-3  7-6  Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre
Alejandro Salinas Expósito   6-2  6-3  Eduardo Giménez
Gabriel Martínez López   4-6  6-4  4-6  Francisco Fernández Martínez
Francisco Javier García Martín   0-6  0-6  Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida

Jornada 8 - DEL 20/01/2020 AL 02/02/2020

Germinal Ríos López   2-6  6-3  6-3  Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre
Mario Martínez Martínez   3-6  3-6  Alejandro Salinas Expósito
Eduardo Giménez   0-6  0-6  Gabriel Martínez López
Francisco Fernández Martínez   6-4  6-4  Francisco Javier García Martín
Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida   3-6  3-6  Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez

Jornada 9 - DEL 03/02/2020 AL 16/02/2020

Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre   6-1  6-0  Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida
Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez   6-0  7-6  Francisco Fernández Martínez
Francisco Javier García Martín   0-6  0-6  Eduardo Giménez
Gabriel Martínez López   0-6  0-6  Mario Martínez Martínez
Alejandro Salinas Expósito   6-0  6-1  Germinal Ríos López

Jornada 10 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Germinal Ríos López  Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida
Gabriel Martínez López  Alejandro Salinas Expósito
Francisco Javier García Martín  Mario Martínez Martínez
Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez  Eduardo Giménez
Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre  Francisco Fernández Martínez

Jornada 11 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Francisco Fernández Martínez  Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida
Eduardo Giménez  Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre
Mario Martínez Martínez  Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez
Alejandro Salinas Expósito  Francisco Javier García Martín
Gabriel Martínez López  Germinal Ríos López

Jornada 12 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Germinal Ríos López  Francisco Fernández Martínez
Francisco Javier García Martín  Gabriel Martínez López
Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez  Alejandro Salinas Expósito
Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre  Mario Martínez Martínez
Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida  Eduardo Giménez

Jornada 13 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Mario Martínez Martínez  Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida
Eduardo Giménez  Francisco Fernández Martínez
Alejandro Salinas Expósito  Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre
Gabriel Martínez López  Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez
Francisco Javier García Martín  Germinal Ríos López

Jornada 14 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Germinal Ríos López  Eduardo Giménez
Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez  Francisco Javier García Martín
Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre  Gabriel Martínez López
Francisco Fernández Martínez  Mario Martínez Martínez
Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida  Alejandro Salinas Expósito

Jornada 15 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Gabriel Martínez López  Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida
Alejandro Salinas Expósito  Francisco Fernández Martínez
Mario Martínez Martínez  Eduardo Giménez
Francisco Javier García Martín  Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre
Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez  Germinal Ríos López

Jornada 16 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Germinal Ríos López  Mario Martínez Martínez
Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre  Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez
Eduardo Giménez  Alejandro Salinas Expósito
Francisco Fernández Martínez  Gabriel Martínez López
Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida  Francisco Javier García Martín

Jornada 17 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre  Germinal Ríos López
Alejandro Salinas Expósito  Mario Martínez Martínez
Gabriel Martínez López  Eduardo Giménez
Francisco Javier García Martín  Francisco Fernández Martínez
Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez  Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida

Jornada 18 - DEL 30/11/-0001 AL 30/11/-0001

Francisco Rubén Alcaraz Bastida  Jose Antonio Haro Balsalobre
Francisco Fernández Martínez  Pascual Daniel Hita Martínez
Eduardo Giménez  Francisco Javier García Martín
Mario Martínez Martínez  Gabriel Martínez López
Germinal Ríos López  Alejandro Salinas Expósito