División Honor (liga 19-20)


Jornada 1 Jornada 2 Jornada 3 Jornada 4
Jornada 5 Jornada 6 Jornada 7 Jornada 8
Jornada 9 Jornada 10 Jornada 11 Jornada 12
Jornada 13 Jornada 14 Jornada 15 Jornada 16
Jornada 17 Jornada 18  

 

Jornada 1 - DEL 14/10/2019 AL 03/11/2019

Francisco Giménez Prietos   6-3  3-6  1-6  Antonio Ballesteros Santos
Juan Carlos Molina Cano   6-3  6-4  Jesús Martínez Martínez
Ricardo Pérez   2-6  4-6  Jesús Molina Barba
Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez   4-6  2-6  Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez
Javier Ríos Velasco   6-4  6-4  Hugo Bernal Cutillas

Jornada 2 - DEL 28/10/2019 AL 10/11/2019

Hugo Bernal Cutillas   0-6  0-6  Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez
Jesús Molina Barba   6-1  6-1  Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez
Jesús Martínez Martínez   2-6  0-6  Ricardo Pérez
Antonio Ballesteros Santos   7-5  5-7  1-6  Juan Carlos Molina Cano
Javier Ríos Velasco   6-0  6-3  Francisco Giménez Prietos

Jornada 3 - DEL 11/11/2019 AL 24/11/2019

Francisco Giménez Prietos   6-3  6-2  Hugo Bernal Cutillas
Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez   3-6  3-6  Jesús Molina Barba
Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez   6-3  6-2  Jesús Martínez Martínez
Ricardo Pérez   6-0  6-2  Antonio Ballesteros Santos
Juan Carlos Molina Cano   2-6  1-6  Javier Ríos Velasco

Jornada 4 - DEL 25/11/2019 AL 08/12/2019

Javier Ríos Velasco   6-4  3-6  7-5  Ricardo Pérez
Francisco Giménez Prietos   6-4  3-6  3-6  Juan Carlos Molina Cano
Antonio Ballesteros Santos   7-6  6-2  Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez
Jesús Martínez Martínez   4-6  7-5  5-7  Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez
Hugo Bernal Cutillas   0-6  0-6  Jesús Molina Barba

Jornada 5 - DEL 09/12/2019 AL 22/12/2019

Juan Carlos Molina Cano   6-2  6-1  Hugo Bernal Cutillas
Jesús Molina Barba   6-4  7-5  Jesús Martínez Martínez
Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez   2-6  5-7  Antonio Ballesteros Santos
Ricardo Pérez   6-1  6-3  Francisco Giménez Prietos
Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez   1-6  3-6  Javier Ríos Velasco

Jornada 6 - DEL 06/01/2020 AL 19/01/2020

Javier Ríos Velasco   0-6  0-6  Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez
Francisco Giménez Prietos   3-6  6-2  5-7  Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez
Juan Carlos Molina Cano   6-7  4-6  Ricardo Pérez
Antonio Ballesteros Santos   6-4  1-6  1-6  Jesús Molina Barba
Hugo Bernal Cutillas  Jesús Martínez Martínez

Jornada 7 - DEL 20/01/2020 AL 02/02/2020

Ricardo Pérez  Hugo Bernal Cutillas
Jesús Martínez Martínez  Antonio Ballesteros Santos
Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez   5-7  3-6  Juan Carlos Molina Cano
Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez  Francisco Giménez Prietos
Jesús Molina Barba   6-0  6-0  Javier Ríos Velasco

Jornada 8 - DEL 03/02/2020 AL 16/02/2020

Hugo Bernal Cutillas  Antonio Ballesteros Santos
Ricardo Pérez   7-5  6-7  0-6  Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez
Juan Carlos Molina Cano  Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez
Francisco Giménez Prietos   0-6  0-6  Jesús Molina Barba
Javier Ríos Velasco   0-6  0-6  Jesús Martínez Martínez

Jornada 9 - DEL 17/02/2020 AL 01/03/2020

Antonio Ballesteros Santos   6-0  6-0  Javier Ríos Velasco
Jesús Martínez Martínez  Francisco Giménez Prietos
Jesús Molina Barba   6-3  6-4  Juan Carlos Molina Cano
Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez   3-6  4-6  Ricardo Pérez
Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez   6-2  6-4  Hugo Bernal Cutillas

Jornada 10 - DEL 02/03/2020 AL 15/03/2020

Hugo Bernal Cutillas  Javier Ríos Velasco
Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez  Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez
Jesús Molina Barba  Ricardo Pérez
Jesús Martínez Martínez  Juan Carlos Molina Cano
Antonio Ballesteros Santos  Francisco Giménez Prietos

Jornada 11 - DEL 16/03/2020 AL 29/03/2020

Francisco Giménez Prietos  Javier Ríos Velasco
Juan Carlos Molina Cano  Antonio Ballesteros Santos
Ricardo Pérez  Jesús Martínez Martínez
Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez  Jesús Molina Barba
Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez  Hugo Bernal Cutillas

Jornada 12 - DEL 30/03/2020 AL 12/04/2020

Hugo Bernal Cutillas  Francisco Giménez Prietos
Jesús Molina Barba  Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez
Jesús Martínez Martínez  Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez
Antonio Ballesteros Santos  Ricardo Pérez
Javier Ríos Velasco  Juan Carlos Molina Cano

Jornada 13 - DEL 13/04/2020 AL 26/04/2020

Ricardo Pérez  Javier Ríos Velasco
Juan Carlos Molina Cano  Francisco Giménez Prietos
Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez  Antonio Ballesteros Santos
Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez  Jesús Martínez Martínez
Jesús Molina Barba  Hugo Bernal Cutillas

Jornada 14 - DEL 27/04/2020 AL 10/05/2020

Hugo Bernal Cutillas  Juan Carlos Molina Cano
Jesús Martínez Martínez  Jesús Molina Barba
Antonio Ballesteros Santos  Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez
Francisco Giménez Prietos  Ricardo Pérez
Javier Ríos Velasco  Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez

Jornada 15 - DEL 11/05/2020 AL 24/05/2020

Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez  Javier Ríos Velasco
Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez  Francisco Giménez Prietos
Ricardo Pérez  Juan Carlos Molina Cano
Jesús Molina Barba  Antonio Ballesteros Santos
Jesús Martínez Martínez  Hugo Bernal Cutillas

Jornada 16 - DEL 25/05/2020 AL 07/06/2020

Hugo Bernal Cutillas  Ricardo Pérez
Antonio Ballesteros Santos  Jesús Martínez Martínez
Juan Carlos Molina Cano  Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez
Francisco Giménez Prietos  Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez
Javier Ríos Velasco  Jesús Molina Barba

Jornada 17 - DEL 08/06/2020 AL 21/06/2020

Antonio Ballesteros Santos  Hugo Bernal Cutillas
Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez  Ricardo Pérez
Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez  Juan Carlos Molina Cano
Jesús Molina Barba  Francisco Giménez Prietos
Jesús Martínez Martínez  Javier Ríos Velasco

Jornada 18 - DEL 22/06/2020 AL 05/07/2020

Javier Ríos Velasco  Antonio Ballesteros Santos
Francisco Giménez Prietos  Jesús Martínez Martínez
Juan Carlos Molina Cano  Jesús Molina Barba
Ricardo Pérez  Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez
Hugo Bernal Cutillas  Jose Antonio Martínez Martínez